Here is my list for my top 10 favorite games.
- Chrono Trigger
- Shining Force II
- Monkey Island 2
- Day of Tentacle
- Rise of Nations
- Age of Empires
- EA Cricket 2007
- Medal of honour Allied Assault (Mohaa)
- The Sims 2
- Fire Department
I wonder if someone else have interest in same games. Please do let me know what are your favorite ones :).
No comments:
Post a Comment